Tenis SK Mělník  Tenis SK Mělník

Tréninkový plán

.


OZNÁMENÍ RODIČŮM :

 Úterý 19.03.2019

Kurt číslo 1 hala10:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:0018:0019:00
08:00 12:00SJ SJ SJ SJ SJ +IK
08:30 12:30T.SpurnýT.SpurnýOdstrčilová Skala BobekT.Nováková Nenadálová Veterník Jirková Morcová Klihavcová Schwarz Čáslavský Neuden
Kurt číslo 2 hala10:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:0018:0019:00
08:00 11:0012:00 SJ
08:30 11:3012:30 Grochowski
Kurt číslo 3 hala10:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:0018:0019:00
08:00
08:30

 Středa 20.03.2019

Kurt číslo 1 hala10:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:0018:0019:00
12:0013:00SJ SJ SJ +IK SJ
11:3012:3013:30MinkováT.SpurnýSchovánek M.Horák A.Horák V.Horák Schovánek Nguyen
Kurt číslo 2 hala10:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:0018:0019:00
11:0012:00 SJ IK
11:3012:30 Karvan Klihavcová Červeňáková
Kurt číslo 3 hala10:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:0018:0019:00
11:0012:00
11:3012:30

 Čtvrtek 21.03.2019

Kurt číslo 1 hala10:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:0018:0019:00
08:0009:00 12:00SJ SJ SJ SJ SJ
08:3009:30 12:30LeitnerováMinková SchwarzB.Nováková Mrňáková Burian Burianová ŠtěpánekŠrytrová
Kurt číslo 2 hala10:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:0018:0019:00
08:0009:00 11:0012:00 SJ IK
08:3009:30 11:3012:30 D.Havránek S.Havránková Procházka Janurová Frydrych
Kurt číslo 3 hala10:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:0018:0019:00
08:0009:00 11:0012:00 SJ JK
08:3009:30 11:3012:30 A.Lorenz E.Lorenz Bobek

 Pátek 22.03.2019

Kurt číslo 1 hala10:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:0018:0019:00
09:0010:0011:0012:00SJ 13:30 Viki SJ 14:30 Viki SJ 15:30 Viki SJ Viki SJ Viki
09:3010:3011:3012:30ParisHanauerová StehlíkDavidová HamplováNeuden Čáslavský Nenadálová 19:30
Kurt číslo 2 hala10:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:0018:0019:00
11:0012:00
11:3012:30
Kurt číslo 3 hala10:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:0018:0019:00
12:00 19:00
12:30 19:30

 Neděle 24.03.2019

Kurt číslo 1 hala10:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:0018:0019:00
13:0014:0015:0016:0017:00 19:00
13:3014:3015:3016:3017:30 19:30
Kurt číslo 2 hala10:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:0018:0019:00
08:00 13:00 19:00
10:30 12:3013:30 19:30
Kurt číslo 3 hala10:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:0018:0019:00
08:00 12:0013:0014:0015:00 19:00
08:30 12:3013:3014:3015:30 19:30

 Pondělí 25.03.2019

Kurt číslo 1 hala10:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:0018:0019:00
08:0009:0010:0011:0012:0013:00SJ SJ SJ SJ
08:3009:3010:3011:3012:3013:30
Kurt číslo 2 hala10:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:0018:0019:00
08:0009:0010:00 12:00
08:3009:30 11:3012:30
Kurt číslo 3 hala10:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:0018:0019:00
08:0009:0010:00 12:00
08:3009:30 11:3012:30
    Počet (count): 36

Copyright  ©   Tenis SK Mělník
On-line: 2 - : 1 -  : 128384                Home    |    Site map    |    about as    |    contact
Ing. arch. Ladislav Kalivoda, CSc. - KAPRO E- lingue MEFRIT, spol. s.r.o. Cestovní kancelář Valsa Elektro Klima Servis Studio Fresh Cirkus Jo-Joo, s.r.o Nějaký klub PHR agency, s.r.o. LUNA PLAST a.s. Mepla s.r.o. EUROWOOD HOLDING CZ s.r.o. Mělník Irena Vovsová Tiskárna K+H Loganton s.r.o. EUROSTAVOPROJEKT CZ s.r.o. Mělník MAS Vyhlídky, z.s. M- car Mělník Dům Kněžny Emmy BarnPchery Cesta ZTP, s.r.o. Elektro Market Servis s.r.o. synlab genetics s.r.o. Klub Přátel JM Allei, spol. s r.o. STK Mělník ZMRZLINA-VALSA.CZ SUNDAP s.r.o. Primasped s.r.o. Ing.Tomáš Klášterka CM car Červený Michal SCULPTOR Sportovní přístav Bílé Břehy s.r.o. BYTOVÉ DRUŽSTVO Jiráskova 261-263 JAKU Trade s.r.o. Ing.Miloš Novák UHER s.r.o. Tenis SK Libiš CSS Logistic s.r.o. FSPNET s.r.o. Vlastimil Fryč - Fryč a spol. S A D s.r.o. Pěnkava KNIHOVNA PKV s.r.o. SK Slavia Praha – fotbal a.s. golden ball card Rybaření je zábava ČETRANS energetika s.r.o. BozPoN CZ s.r.o. Holub na střeše ScieGenomic Mělnická zeleň s.r.o. KON Mělník, s.r.o. Printed Chilane Asociace Českých Cirkusů, o.s. Fotbal Kokořínsko - Kamery PÁRA Z NAVIJÁKU Jirikovsky AROS-STAV s.r.o. Perspora SK Junior Teplice Český občanský spolek proti plicním nemocem KPJM, 2013 Josef Masopust Printed LEGATO CZ s.r.o. Autoškola Krejča JAKU Trade s.r.o. Dopravně psychologická vyšetření - Mgr. Jan Kalivoda Trio Martinů EUROMAC spol. s r.o. NOVANTA Jaroslava Hajtúnová MVDr. Bilíková Jitka Ondřej Suchý České přístavy, a.s. Lucie Zelenková - Amina Letecké přístroje Praha, s.r.o. Fan club ZAZ PÁRA Z NAVIJÁKU Hotel u Rytíře DATAEKONOMIA CZ s.r.o. PERSPORA, s.r.o. fk Pšovka Mělnik Václav Mašek Insprav s.r.o. TM - auto s.r.o. Bytové družstvo Mělník, Bezručova 2898-2903 Bytové družstvo Dykova 726 Bizema s.r.o. Bytové družstvo Domov 3017 Petr Dvorný s.r.o. Bytové družstvo U hřiště LabXPress Ltd. Mlékařské družstvo Česká Lípa BYTOVÉ DRUŽSTVO MĚLNÍK střed 2572-2573 K+K Kvalite Mzdové účetnictví Klouček KOVVEL kovoobrábění LUNA PLAST a.s. KPJM Elpo ups s.r.o. VEMODIA, a.s. TIÚ-PLAST a.s. Sport Dřísy MEPLA - stroje Technické služby Mělník TM - auto s.r.o. KITGEN spol. s r.o. Stavebni rozpočty Kitgen spol. s.r.o. Lupa s.r.o. Scout - Holub CM car Červený Michal kliste ZMRZLINA-VALSA.CZ Ubytovna Mělník Čerstvé mléko Oblastní spolek ČČK Mělník Hotel u Rytíře STK Mělník hala - bios- Mělník JAKU Trade s.r.o. Tenis MF Fan club ZAZ Bizema s.r.o. Bruin-tech s.r.o. K+K Kvalite TS Byšice Mělnický turistický portál Soňa Peková K N I H O V N A Mělnicko ČETRANS energetika s.r.o. TIÚ-PLAST a.s. Mělnická zeleň s.r.o. Tilia Laboratories